CNC League 2021 Fall
VENUE:  Virtual TBD
FIELD:  Virtual TBD
FIELD#:  -

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 200749  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU09A_2013 9 vs.Windsor U9B A2U09B Group A Bracket
 200750  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU9 BLUE 2 vs.S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Maroon0U09B Group A Bracket
 200751  TBD   --   - U9 Boys 2013 A Farmington 4 vs.Simsbury 9UB Blue1U09B Group A Bracket
 233377  TBD   --   - Canton 09UB Grey 1 vs.East Hampton 09UB WHITE4U09B Group B Bracket
 233378  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU9 WHITE 3 vs.Avon 09UB Athletics1U09B Group B Bracket
 233379  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU09B_2013 9 vs.Tolland 09UB Gold4U09B Group B Bracket
 233380  TBD   --   - Burlington 09UB (BY2013) 5 vs.S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Gold4U09B Group B Bracket
 200820  TBD   --   - Suffield U9B Bobcats 3 vs.Suffield U9B Jaguars2U09B Group C Bracket
 200821  TBD   --   - Granby U9B 1 vs.MSC United U9 Boys1U09B Group C Bracket
 200822  TBD   --   - Newington U09B Ninjas 7 vs.Wethersfield 09UB Team0U09B Group C Bracket
 200823  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UB Yellow 6 vs.W.Hartford_BU09C_20133U09B Group C Bracket
 200848  TBD   --   - Cromwell U09 Boys 7 vs.E. Windsor 09UB - Fall 20212U09B Group D Bracket
 200849  TBD   --   - Canton 09UB Black   vs.East Hampton 08UB BLUE U09B Group D Bracket
 200850  TBD   --   - SOMERS U9 BOYS FALL 2021 5 vs.Portland 09UB Earthquake0U09B Group D Bracket
 200851  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU08A_2014 6 vs.Enfield SC 09UB Celtic0U09B Group D Bracket
 200900  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U9B 6 vs.S. Windsor 09UB (2013) White2U09B Group E Bracket
 200901  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2013 2 vs.East Hampton 08UB RED4U09B Group E Bracket
 200902  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU9 RED 4 vs.Windsor Locks U9B3U09B Group E Bracket
 200903  TBD   --   - Hartford - B2013 9 vs.W.Hartford_BU08B_20140U09B Group E Bracket
 205969  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU9 BLUE 3 vs.Simsbury 9UG Blue1U09G Group A Bracket
 205970  TBD   --   - U9 Girls 2013 Farmington 1 vs.W.Hartford_GU09 Diamond_20133U09G Group A Bracket
 205971  TBD   --   - Avon 09UG Wildcats 3 vs.W.Hartford_GU09 Ruby_20134U09G Group A Bracket
 205984  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UG Yellow 1 vs.W.Hartford_GU09 Sapphire_20133U09G Group B Bracket
 205985  TBD   --   - Canton 09UG Blaze 1 vs.Glastonbury GU9 WHITE2U09G Group B Bracket
 205986  TBD   --   - MSC United U9 Girls   vs.Bye U09G Group B Bracket
 205987  TBD   --   - Newington U09G Girls 3 vs.Enfield SC 09UG Eagles5U09G Group B Bracket
 206012  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 09UG Team 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU08 Onyx_20144U09G Group C Bracket
 206013  TBD   --   - Burlington Blaze 09UG (BY 2013) 1 vs.Granby U9G5U09G Group C Bracket
 206014  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UG (2013) Maroon   vs.Cromwell U09 Girls U09G Group C Bracket
 206015  TBD   --   - SOMERS U9 Girls Fall 2021 5 vs.Windsor Locks U9G Grey0U09G Group C Bracket
 206040  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU08 Opal_2014 5 vs.W.Hartford_GU09 Emerald_20136U09G Group D Bracket
 206041  TBD   --   - Suffield U9G 2 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20133U09G Group D Bracket
 206042  TBD   --   - East Hampton 9UG 0 vs.Windsor Locks U9G White3U09G Group D Bracket
 206043  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU9 RED 4 vs.E.Granby 09UG3U09G Group D Bracket
 200976  TBD   --   - Tolland 10UB Gold 1 vs.U10 Boys 2012 A Farmington4U10B Group A Bracket
 200977  TBD   --   - Burlington Blue Lightning 10UB (BY2012) 3 vs.East Hampton 10UB WHITE5U10B Group A Bracket
 200978  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU10 BLUE   vs.Bye U10B Group A Bracket
 200979  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UB A Falcons 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU10A_20122U10B Group A Bracket
 201004  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UB B Cyclones 3 vs.W.Hartford_BU10B_20124U10B Group B Bracket
 201005  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 10UB (2012) Maroon 5 vs.Avon 10UB Arsenal0U10B Group B Bracket
 201006  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU10 WHITE   vs.Bye U10B Group B Bracket
 201007  TBD   --   - Newington U10B Wolves 0 vs.Windsor Locks U10B1U10B Group B Bracket
 240147  TBD   --   - Suffield U10B Bobcats 2 vs.SOMERS U10 Boys FALL 20213U10B Group C Bracket
 240148  TBD   --   - Canton 10UB Black 6 vs.Wethersfield 10UB Navy0U10B Group C Bracket
 240149  TBD   --   - Cromwell U10 Boys   vs.Suffield U10B Jaguars U10B Group C Bracket
 201061  TBD   --   - Portland 10UB Thunder Force 5 vs.Wethersfield 10UB White1U10B Group D Bracket
 201062  TBD   --   - Canton 10UB Grey 2 vs.Granby U10B Blue3U10B Group D Bracket
 201063  TBD   --   - Cromwell U10 Boys B 2 vs.Enfield SC 10UB United6U10B Group D Bracket
 201064  TBD   --   - MSC United U10 Boys 5 vs.Tolland 10UB Black0U10B Group D Bracket
 201089  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU10 RED 8 vs.Granby U10B White0U10B Group E Bracket
 201090  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2012 7 vs.E. Windsor 10UB - Fall 20211U10B Group E Bracket
 201091  TBD   --   - E.Granby 10UB 2 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U10B4U10B Group E Bracket
 201092  TBD   --   - East Hampton 10UB BLUE 4 vs.Plainville U10B3U10B Group E Bracket
 206068  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 10UG (2012) Maroon 0 vs.U10 Girls 2012 Farmington1U10G Group A Bracket
 206069  TBD   --   - Avon 10UG Eagles 8 vs.Glastonbury GU10 BLUE1U10G Group A Bracket
 206070  TBD   --   - MSC United U10 Girls 2 vs.W.Hartford_GU10 Chelsea_20126U10G Group A Bracket
 206083  TBD   --   - Newington U10G Girls 4 vs.Suffield U10G2U10G Group B Bracket
 206084  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UG A Tsunami 0 vs.Wethersfield 10UG Navy3U10G Group B Bracket
 206085  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Canton 10UG Wolves U10G Group B Bracket
 206086  TBD   --   - Granby U10G 6 vs.W.Hartford_GU10 Celtic_20125U10G Group B Bracket
 206111  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UG White 0 vs.Cromwell U10 Girls7U10G Group C Bracket
 206112  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2012 1 vs.Burlington Mad Dogs 10UG (BY2012)2U10G Group C Bracket
 206113  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU10 WHITE   vs.Bye U10G Group C Bracket
 206114  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UG B Strikers 1 vs.Enfield SC 10UG Eagles5U10G Group C Bracket
 206139  TBD   --   - E.Granby 10UG 5 vs.Portland 10UG Cobras0U10G Group D Bracket
 206140  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Rockets - U10G 1 vs.E. Windsor 10UG - Fall 20213U10G Group D Bracket
 206141  TBD   --   - SOMERS U10 Girls Fall 2021 6 vs.Tolland 10UG Gold1U10G Group D Bracket
 206142  TBD   --   - Berlin 10UG United 8 vs.W.Hartford_GU10 Arsenal_20122U10G Group D Bracket
 202590  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU11A_2011 7 vs.Burlington BC Futballers 11UB (BY2011)1U11B Group A Bracket
 202591  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UB Navy 2 vs.W.Hartford_BU11B_20112U11B Group A Bracket
 202592  TBD   --   - U11 Boys 2011 Farmington   vs.Bye U11B Group A Bracket
 202593  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Maroon 2 vs.Avon 11UB Aces1U11B Group A Bracket
 202562  TBD   --   - Suffield U11B Jaguars 1 vs.CFC Valley CNC 11UB0U11B Group B Bracket
 202563  TBD   --   - Canton 11UB Cyclones 0 vs.Glastonbury BU11 BLUE1U11B Group B Bracket
 202564  TBD   --   - Newington U11B Cosmos 0 vs.Windsor U11B White5U11B Group B Bracket
 202565  TBD   --   - Simsbury 11UB Fury 2 vs.MSC United U11 Boys3U11B Group B Bracket
 202618  TBD   --   - Portland 11UB Red Crush 5 vs.SOMERS U11 Boys Fall 20214U11B Group C Bracket
 202619  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UB BLUE 7 vs.Cromwell U11 Boys1U11B Group C Bracket
 202620  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU11 WHITE 3 vs.Suffield U11B Bobcats6U11B Group C Bracket
 202621  TBD   --   - Hartford PD - U11B ATeam 3 vs.Wethersfield 11UB White4U11B Group C Bracket
 202741  TBD   --   - Windsor U11B Red 6 vs.Enfield SC 11UB United1U11B Group D Bracket
 202742  TBD   --   - Granby U11B 9 vs.Glastonbury BU11 RED0U11B Group D Bracket
 202743  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Gold 2 vs.Tolland 11UB Mad Dogs3U11B Group D Bracket
 202744  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU11C_2011 1 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U11B6U11B Group D Bracket
 202769  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UB WHITE 3 vs.Hartford PD U11B Bteam3U11B Group E Bracket
 202770  TBD   --   - Berlin 11UB United 2 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B20111U11B Group E Bracket
 202771  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 11UB - Fall 2021   vs.Bye U11B Group E Bracket
 202772  TBD   --   - E.Granby 11UB 3 vs.N.Britain U11B Panthers6U11B Group E Bracket
 215463  TBD   --   - U11 Girls 2011 Farmington 2 vs.W.Hartford_GU11 Liverpool_20111U11G Group A Bracket
 215464  TBD   --   - Avon 11UG Crush 2 vs.Burlington Spartans 11UG (BY2011)4U11G Group A Bracket
 207921  TBD   --   - Simsbury 11UG Rage 1 vs.Tolland 11UG Tigers4U11G Group B Bracket
 207922  TBD   --   - Cromwell U11 Girls 0 vs.Newington U11G Devils5U11G Group B Bracket
 207923  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 11UG (2011) Maroon 2 vs.Enfield SC 11UG Crush6U11G Group B Bracket
 207291  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU11 WHITE 0 vs.Granby U11G5U11G Group C Bracket
 207292  TBD   --   - Canton 11UG Fire 2 vs.Suffield U11G3U11G Group C Bracket
 207293  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU11 Barca_2011   vs.Bye U11G Group C Bracket
 206964  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2011 8 vs.East Hampton 11UG0U11G Group D Bracket
 206965  TBD   --   - E.Granby 11UG 3 vs.Rocky Hill Rockets - U11G3U11G Group D Bracket
 206966  TBD   --   - SOMERS U11 Girls Fall 2021   vs.Bye U11G Group D Bracket
 206967  TBD   --   - Berlin 11UG United 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU11 Southampton_20110U11G Group D Bracket
 202797  TBD   --   - U12 Boys 2010 Farmington 3 vs.Tolland 12UB Warriors0U12B Group A Bracket
 202798  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UB A United 1 vs.Plainville U12B White4U12B Group A Bracket
 202799  TBD   --   - Windsor U12B A 4 vs.Glastonbury BU12 BLUE1U12B Group A Bracket
 202812  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU12A_2010 2 vs.Avon 12UB Inferno2U12B Group B Bracket
 202813  TBD   --   - Hartford - B2010   vs.Suffield U12B U12B Group B Bracket
 202814  TBD   --   - Canton 12UB Bolts 3 vs.Newington U12B Warriors0U12B Group B Bracket
 202827  TBD   --   - Granby U12B 5 vs.Glastonbury BU12 WHITE1U12B Group C Bracket
 202828  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U12B 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU12B_20100U12B Group C Bracket
 202829  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Maroon 3 vs.Burlington Storm BU12 (BY2010)0U12B Group C Bracket
 202842  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 12UB - Phoenix 4 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U12B1U12B Group D Bracket
 202843  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 12UB Team 4 vs.Berlin 12UB United1U12B Group D Bracket
 202844  TBD   --   - Canton 12UB Thunder 2 vs.S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Gold2U12B Group D Bracket
 202857  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UB B Trojans 2 vs.SOMERS U12 Boys Fall 20214U12B Group E Bracket
 202858  TBD   --   - Cromwell U12 Boys 1 vs.Glastonbury BU12 RED1U12B Group E Bracket
 202859  TBD   --   - Plainville U12B Blue 4 vs.Tolland 12UB Panthers2U12B Group E Bracket
 206205  TBD   --   - Avon 12UG Fury 1 vs.Cromwell U12 Girls1U12G Group A Bracket
 206206  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 12UG (2010) Maroon 4 vs.U12 Girls 2010 Farmington2U12G Group A Bracket
 206207  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU12 Real_2010 7 vs.MSC United U12 Girls0U12G Group A Bracket
 206208  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 12UG Navy 1 vs.East Hampton 12UG0U12G Group A Bracket
 206234  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UG Strikers 4 vs.Rocky Hill Rockets - U12G3U12G Group B Bracket
 206235  TBD   --   - Burlington Blue Devils 12UG (BY2010) 3 vs.Canton 12UG Fury2U12G Group B Bracket
 206236  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU12 United_2010 0 vs.Glastonbury GU12 BLUE3U12G Group B Bracket
 206237  TBD   --   - Suffield U12G 2 vs.Newington U12G Girls1U12G Group B Bracket
 206697  TBD   --   - Granby U12G 2 vs.Glastonbury GU12 WHITE6U12G Group C Bracket
 206698  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U12G 1 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 Atletico_20102U12G Group C Bracket
 206699  TBD   --   - SOMERS U12 Girls Fall 2021   vs.Bye U12G Group C Bracket
 206700  TBD   --   - Portland 12UG Fire 3 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20104U12G Group C Bracket
 205789  TBD   --   - Simsbury 13UB A Sharks 2 vs.W.Hartford_BU13A_20090U13B Group A Bracket
 205790  TBD   --   - A1- Bye   vs.Burlington Thunder 13UB (BY2009) U13B Group A Bracket
 205791  TBD   --   - U13 Boys 2009 Farmington 3 vs.Tolland 13UB Blackhawks1U13B Group A Bracket
 205805  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU13 BLUE 1 vs.Enfield SA - 13UB - Falcons2U13B Group B Bracket
 205806  TBD   --   - Simsbury 13UB B Strikers 0 vs.W.Hartford_BU13B_20092U13B Group B Bracket
 205807  TBD   --   - Suffield U13B 3 vs.Avon 13UB All Stars1U13B Group B Bracket
 205808  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 13UB (2009) Maroon 1 vs.Berlin 13UB United2U13B Group B Bracket
 205833  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2009 8 vs.Glastonbury BU13 WHITE2U13B Group C Bracket
 205834  TBD   --   - Granby U13B 0 vs.SOMERS U13 Boys Fall 202111U13B Group C Bracket
 205835  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 13UB Navy 3 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U13B1U13B Group C Bracket
 205836  TBD   --   - Canton 13UB Crusaders 4 vs.Portland 13UB Panthers2U13B Group C Bracket
 206755  TBD   --   - Tolland 13UG Stars 2 vs.W.Hartford_GU13_20091U13G Group A Bracket
 206756  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Green) 0 vs.S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Maroon1U13G Group A Bracket
 206757  TBD   --   - Simsbury 13UG A Comets 5 vs.Wethersfield 13UG Navy0U13G Group A Bracket
 206785  TBD   --   - Cromwell U13 Girls 1 vs.Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Grey)1U13G Group B Bracket
 206786  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2009 2 vs.Glastonbury GU13 BLUE3U13G Group B Bracket
 206787  TBD   --   - Avon 13UG United   vs.Bye U13G Group B Bracket
 206788  TBD   --   - Burlington BH Warriors 13UG (BY2009) 5 vs.U13 Girls 2009 Farmington0U13G Group B Bracket
 206813  TBD   --   - Berlin 13UG United 2 vs.Granby U13G0U13G Group C Bracket
 206814  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 13UG - Fall 2021 8 vs.Plainville U13G1U13G Group C Bracket
 206815  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Gold 1 vs.Canton 13UG Storm4U13G Group C Bracket
 206816  TBD   --   - Simsbury 13UG B Legends 1 vs.Suffield U13G2U13G Group C Bracket
 205861  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Maroon 1 vs.MSC United U13/14 Boys2U14B Group A Bracket
 205862  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU14A_2008 6 vs.Canton 14UB Galaxy0U14B Group A Bracket
 205863  TBD   --   - E.Hartford 14UB   vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U14B U14B Group A Bracket
 205883  TBD   --   - Windsor U14B A 4 vs.Canton 14UB Cosmos0U14B Group B Bracket
 205884  TBD   --   - E.Granby 14UB Team A 3 vs.Hartford - B20082U14B Group B Bracket
 205885  TBD   --   - Hartford PD U14B 4 vs.Suffield U14B2U14B Group B Bracket
 205898  TBD   --   - E.Granby 14UB Team B 2 vs.Plainville U14B1U14B Group C Bracket
 205899  TBD   --   - Hartford PD U14B BTeam 1 vs.Portland 14UB5U14B Group C Bracket
 205900  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Gold 1 vs.Wethersfield 13_14UB Combo0U14B Group C Bracket
 206842  TBD   --   - Tolland 14UG 2008TSC 0 vs.Windsor U14G A3U14G Group A Bracket
 206843  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 14UG Eagles 0 vs.Newington U14G United S.C.3U14G Group A Bracket
 206844  TBD   --   - Suffield U14G 2 vs.Cromwell U14 Girls2U14G Group A Bracket
 237369  TBD   --   - Newington U14G Girls 2 vs.Glastonbury GU14 WHITE15U14G Group B Bracket
 237370  TBD   --   - Canton 14UG Strykers 7 vs.E. Hartford 13UG1U14G Group B Bracket
 237371  TBD   --   - E.Granby 14UG 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU14_20084U14G Group B Bracket
 205913  TBD   --   - Burlington Spartans 15UB (BY2007/8) 2 vs.Avon 15UB Red Bulls5U15B Group A Bracket
 205914  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU14/15 BLUE 2 vs.Simsbury 15UB A United0U15B Group A Bracket
 205915  TBD   --   - Tolland 15UB Revolution   vs.Bye U15B Group A Bracket
 205916  TBD   --   - U14/15 Boys 2008/2007 Farmington 6 vs.W.Hartford_BU15_20070U15B Group A Bracket
 205941  TBD   --   - Cromwell U14/15 Boys 9 vs.Glastonbury BU14/15 WHITE1U15B Group B Bracket
 205942  TBD   --   - Granby U15B 3 vs.SOMERS U15 Boys Fall 20215U15B Group B Bracket
 205943  TBD   --   - Tolland 15UB Warriors   vs.Bye U15B Group B Bracket
 205944  TBD   --   - Newington U15B Nitro 3 vs.Simsbury 15UB B Trojans0U15B Group B Bracket
 237384  TBD   --   - U14/15 Girls 2008/2007 Farmington 5 vs.W.Hartford_GU15_20070U15G Group A Bracket
 237385  TBD   --   - Avon 15UG Flame 0 vs.Glastonbury GU14 BLUE5U15G Group A Bracket
 237386  TBD   --   - Granby U15G   vs.Bye U15G Group A Bracket
 237387  TBD   --   - Simsbury 15UG SuperSonics 4 vs.Wethersfield 14_15UG Combo0U15G Group A Bracket
 207294  TBD   --   - Windsor U11G A 7 vs.Wethersfield 11UG White4U11G Group C Bracket
 215465  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU11 BLUE 0 vs.Wethersfield 11UG Navy4U11G Group A Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 200752  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Maroon 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU09A_20139U09B Group A Bracket
 200753  TBD   --   - Windsor U9B A 1 vs.Simsbury 9UB Blue7U09B Group A Bracket
 200754  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU9 BLUE 2 vs.U9 Boys 2013 A Farmington0U09B Group A Bracket
 233381  TBD   --   - Tolland 09UB Gold 4 vs.Canton 09UB Grey0U09B Group B Bracket
 233382  TBD   --   - Avon 09UB Athletics 0 vs.Burlington 09UB (BY2013)2U09B Group B Bracket
 233383  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU9 WHITE 4 vs.W.Hartford_BU09B_20134U09B Group B Bracket
 233384  TBD   --   - East Hampton 09UB WHITE 5 vs.S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Gold1U09B Group B Bracket
 200824  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 09UB Team   vs.Suffield U9B Bobcats U09B Group C Bracket
 200825  TBD   --   - MSC United U9 Boys 3 vs.Simsbury 9UB Yellow3U09B Group C Bracket
 200826  TBD   --   - Granby U9B 1 vs.Newington U09B Ninjas3U09B Group C Bracket
 200827  TBD   --   - Suffield U9B Jaguars 3 vs.W.Hartford_BU09C_20135U09B Group C Bracket
 200852  TBD   --   - Portland 09UB Earthquake 0 vs.Cromwell U09 Boys5U09B Group D Bracket
 200853  TBD   --   - East Hampton 08UB BLUE 2 vs.W.Hartford_BU08A_20144U09B Group D Bracket
 200854  TBD   --   - Canton 09UB Black   vs.SOMERS U9 BOYS FALL 2021 U09B Group D Bracket
 200855  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 09UB - Fall 2021 6 vs.Enfield SC 09UB Celtic0U09B Group D Bracket
 200904  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U9B 0 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U9B4U09B Group E Bracket
 200905  TBD   --   - East Hampton 08UB RED 0 vs.Hartford - B20137U09B Group E Bracket
 200906  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2013 1 vs.Glastonbury BU9 RED1U09B Group E Bracket
 200907  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) White 4 vs.W.Hartford_BU08B_20140U09B Group E Bracket
 205972  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Diamond_2013 10 vs.Glastonbury GU9 BLUE1U09G Group A Bracket
 205973  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UG Blue 6 vs.W.Hartford_GU09 Ruby_20132U09G Group A Bracket
 205974  TBD   --   - U9 Girls 2013 Farmington 11 vs.Avon 09UG Wildcats1U09G Group A Bracket
 205988  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Simsbury 9UG Yellow U09G Group B Bracket
 205989  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU9 WHITE 0 vs.Newington U09G Girls6U09G Group B Bracket
 205990  TBD   --   - Canton 09UG Blaze   vs.MSC United U9 Girls U09G Group B Bracket
 205991  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Sapphire_2013 3 vs.Enfield SC 09UG Eagles4U09G Group B Bracket
 206016  TBD   --   - Cromwell U09 Girls 1 vs.Wethersfield 09UG Team5U09G Group C Bracket
 206017  TBD   --   - Granby U9G 1 vs.SOMERS U9 Girls Fall 20213U09G Group C Bracket
 206018  TBD   --   - Burlington Blaze 09UG (BY 2013) 4 vs.S. Windsor 09UG (2013) Maroon5U09G Group C Bracket
 206019  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU08 Onyx_2014 5 vs.Windsor Locks U9G Grey1U09G Group C Bracket
 206044  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U9G White   vs.W.Hartford_GU08 Opal_2014 U09G Group D Bracket
 206045  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2013 4 vs.Glastonbury GU9 RED0U09G Group D Bracket
 206046  TBD   --   - Suffield U9G 0 vs.East Hampton 9UG3U09G Group D Bracket
 206047  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Emerald_2013 5 vs.E.Granby 09UG5U09G Group D Bracket
 200980  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Tolland 10UB Gold U10B Group A Bracket
 200981  TBD   --   - East Hampton 10UB WHITE 3 vs.Simsbury 10UB A Falcons1U10B Group A Bracket
 200982  TBD   --   - Burlington Blue Lightning 10UB (BY2012) 2 vs.Glastonbury BU10 BLUE4U10B Group A Bracket
 200983  TBD   --   - U10 Boys 2012 A Farmington 5 vs.W.Hartford_BU10A_20123U10B Group A Bracket
 201008  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Simsbury 10UB B Cyclones U10B Group B Bracket
 201009  TBD   --   - Avon 10UB Arsenal 2 vs.Newington U10B Wolves2U10B Group B Bracket
 201010  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 10UB (2012) Maroon 7 vs.Glastonbury BU10 WHITE0U10B Group B Bracket
 201011  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU10B_2012 1 vs.Windsor Locks U10B6U10B Group B Bracket
 240150  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UB Navy 1 vs.Suffield U10B Bobcats4U10B Group C Bracket
 240151  TBD   --   - SOMERS U10 Boys FALL 2021 1 vs.Suffield U10B Jaguars2U10B Group C Bracket
 240152  TBD   --   - Canton 10UB Black   vs.Cromwell U10 Boys U10B Group C Bracket
 201065  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 10UB United 7 vs.Portland 10UB Thunder Force2U10B Group D Bracket
 201066  TBD   --   - Granby U10B Blue 1 vs.MSC United U10 Boys2U10B Group D Bracket
 201067  TBD   --   - Canton 10UB Grey 1 vs.Cromwell U10 Boys B3U10B Group D Bracket
 201068  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UB White 0 vs.Tolland 10UB Black8U10B Group D Bracket
 201093  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U10B 6 vs.Glastonbury BU10 RED4U10B Group E Bracket
 201094  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 10UB - Fall 2021 0 vs.East Hampton 10UB BLUE7U10B Group E Bracket
 201095  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2012 6 vs.E.Granby 10UB0U10B Group E Bracket
 201096  TBD   --   - Granby U10B White 0 vs.Plainville U10B8U10B Group E Bracket
 206071  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU10 BLUE 0 vs.S. Windsor 10UG (2012) Maroon0U10G Group A Bracket
 206072  TBD   --   - U10 Girls 2012 Farmington 2 vs.W.Hartford_GU10 Chelsea_20127U10G Group A Bracket
 206073  TBD   --   - Avon 10UG Eagles 3 vs.MSC United U10 Girls3U10G Group A Bracket
 206087  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Newington U10G Girls U10G Group B Bracket
 206088  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UG Navy 1 vs.Granby U10G0U10G Group B Bracket
 206089  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UG A Tsunami 4 vs.Canton 10UG Wolves0U10G Group B Bracket
 206090  TBD   --   - Suffield U10G 4 vs.W.Hartford_GU10 Celtic_20123U10G Group B Bracket
 206115  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Wethersfield 10UG White U10G Group C Bracket
 206116  TBD   --   - Burlington Mad Dogs 10UG (BY2012) 1 vs.Simsbury 10UG B Strikers1U10G Group C Bracket
 206117  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2012 6 vs.Glastonbury GU10 WHITE0U10G Group C Bracket
 206118  TBD   --   - Cromwell U10 Girls 3 vs.Enfield SC 10UG Eagles2U10G Group C Bracket
 206143  TBD   --   - Tolland 10UG Gold 1 vs.E.Granby 10UG4U10G Group D Bracket
 206144  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 10UG - Fall 2021 2 vs.Berlin 10UG United8U10G Group D Bracket
 206145  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Rockets - U10G 4 vs.SOMERS U10 Girls Fall 20212U10G Group D Bracket
 206146  TBD   --   - Portland 10UG Cobras   vs.W.Hartford_GU10 Arsenal_2012 U10G Group D Bracket
 202594  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.W.Hartford_BU11A_2011 U11B Group A Bracket
 202595  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU11B_2011 2 vs.S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Maroon6U11B Group A Bracket
 202596  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UB Navy 3 vs.U11 Boys 2011 Farmington4U11B Group A Bracket
 202597  TBD   --   - Burlington BC Futballers 11UB (BY2011) 5 vs.Avon 11UB Aces2U11B Group A Bracket
 202566  TBD   --   - Windsor U11B White 5 vs.Suffield U11B Jaguars3U11B Group B Bracket
 202567  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU11 BLUE 2 vs.Simsbury 11UB Fury2U11B Group B Bracket
 202568  TBD   --   - Canton 11UB Cyclones 3 vs.Newington U11B Cosmos4U11B Group B Bracket
 202569  TBD   --   - CFC Valley CNC 11UB 0 vs.MSC United U11 Boys1U11B Group B Bracket
 202622  TBD   --   - Suffield U11B Bobcats 1 vs.Portland 11UB Red Crush5U11B Group C Bracket
 202623  TBD   --   - Cromwell U11 Boys 3 vs.Hartford PD - U11B ATeam6U11B Group C Bracket
 202624  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UB BLUE 8 vs.Glastonbury BU11 WHITE2U11B Group C Bracket
 202625  TBD   --   - SOMERS U11 Boys Fall 2021 4 vs.Wethersfield 11UB White3U11B Group C Bracket
 202745  TBD   --   - Tolland 11UB Mad Dogs 2 vs.Windsor U11B Red4U11B Group D Bracket
 202746  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU11 RED 0 vs.W.Hartford_BU11C_20113U11B Group D Bracket
 202747  TBD   --   - Granby U11B 3 vs.S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Gold0U11B Group D Bracket
 202748  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 11UB United 1 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U11B0U11B Group D Bracket
 202773  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.East Hampton 11UB WHITE U11B Group E Bracket
 202774  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2011 2 vs.E.Granby 11UB0U11B Group E Bracket
 202775  TBD   --   - Berlin 11UB United 1 vs.E. Windsor 11UB - Fall 20214U11B Group E Bracket
 202776  TBD   --   - Hartford PD U11B Bteam   vs.N.Britain U11B Panthers U11B Group E Bracket
 215466  TBD   --   - Burlington Spartans 11UG (BY2011) 3 vs.U11 Girls 2011 Farmington0U11G Group A Bracket
 215468  TBD   --   - Avon 11UG Crush 5 vs.Glastonbury GU11 BLUE3U11G Group A Bracket
 207924  TBD   --   - Newington U11G Devils 4 vs.Simsbury 11UG Rage0U11G Group B Bracket
 207926  TBD   --   - Cromwell U11 Girls 2 vs.S. Windsor 11UG (2011) Maroon2U11G Group B Bracket
 207295  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Glastonbury GU11 WHITE U11G Group C Bracket
 207296  TBD   --   - Suffield U11G 0 vs.Windsor U11G A4U11G Group C Bracket
 207297  TBD   --   - Canton 11UG Fire 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU11 Barca_20112U11G Group C Bracket
 206968  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G2011 U11G Group D Bracket
 206969  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Rockets - U11G 4 vs.Berlin 11UG United2U11G Group D Bracket
 206970  TBD   --   - E.Granby 11UG 4 vs.SOMERS U11 Girls Fall 20210U11G Group D Bracket
 206971  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UG 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU11 Southampton_20110U11G Group D Bracket
 202800  TBD   --   - Plainville U12B White 4 vs.U12 Boys 2010 Farmington2U12B Group A Bracket
 202801  TBD   --   - Tolland 12UB Warriors 3 vs.Glastonbury BU12 BLUE3U12B Group A Bracket
 202802  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UB A United 0 vs.Windsor U12B A4U12B Group A Bracket
 202815  TBD   --   - Suffield U12B 0 vs.W.Hartford_BU12A_20103U12B Group B Bracket
 202816  TBD   --   - Avon 12UB Inferno 4 vs.Newington U12B Warriors2U12B Group B Bracket
 202817  TBD   --   - Hartford - B2010 4 vs.Canton 12UB Bolts0U12B Group B Bracket
 202830  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU12B_2010 0 vs.Granby U12B4U12B Group C Bracket
 202831  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU12 WHITE 0 vs.Burlington Storm BU12 (BY2010)4U12B Group C Bracket
 202832  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U12B 1 vs.S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Maroon4U12B Group C Bracket
 202845  TBD   --   - Berlin 12UB United 4 vs.Enfield SA - 12UB - Phoenix0U12B Group D Bracket
 202846  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U12B 7 vs.S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Gold1U12B Group D Bracket
 202847  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 12UB Team 6 vs.Canton 12UB Thunder1U12B Group D Bracket
 202860  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU12 RED 3 vs.Simsbury 12UB B Trojans1U12B Group E Bracket
 202861  TBD   --   - SOMERS U12 Boys Fall 2021 7 vs.Tolland 12UB Panthers2U12B Group E Bracket
 202862  TBD   --   - Cromwell U12 Boys 1 vs.Plainville U12B Blue3U12B Group E Bracket
 206209  TBD   --   - MSC United U12 Girls 2 vs.Avon 12UG Fury2U12G Group A Bracket
 206210  TBD   --   - U12 Girls 2010 Farmington 0 vs.Wethersfield 12UG Navy1U12G Group A Bracket
 206211  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 12UG (2010) Maroon 8 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 Real_20101U12G Group A Bracket
 206212  TBD   --   - Cromwell U12 Girls 0 vs.East Hampton 12UG1U12G Group A Bracket
 206238  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU12 BLUE 5 vs.Simsbury 12UG Strikers0U12G Group B Bracket
 206239  TBD   --   - Canton 12UG Fury 2 vs.Suffield U12G2U12G Group B Bracket
 206240  TBD   --   - Burlington Blue Devils 12UG (BY2010) 2 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 United_20101U12G Group B Bracket
 206241  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Rockets - U12G 0 vs.Newington U12G Girls1U12G Group B Bracket
 206701  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Granby U12G U12G Group C Bracket
 206702  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU12 Atletico_2010 4 vs.Portland 12UG Fire4U12G Group C Bracket
 206703  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U12G   vs.SOMERS U12 Girls Fall 2021 U12G Group C Bracket
 206704  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU12 WHITE 0 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20102U12G Group C Bracket
 205792  TBD   --   - Burlington Thunder 13UB (BY2009) 1 vs.Simsbury 13UB A Sharks3U13B Group A Bracket
 205793  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU13A_2009 1 vs.Tolland 13UB Blackhawks2U13B Group A Bracket
 205794  TBD   --   - A1- Bye   vs.U13 Boys 2009 Farmington U13B Group A Bracket
 205809  TBD   --   - Avon 13UB All Stars 2 vs.Glastonbury BU13 BLUE4U13B Group B Bracket
 205810  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU13B_2009 2 vs.S. Windsor 13UB (2009) Maroon0U13B Group B Bracket
 205811  TBD   --   - Simsbury 13UB B Strikers 0 vs.Suffield U13B4U13B Group B Bracket
 205812  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UB - Falcons 3 vs.Berlin 13UB United3U13B Group B Bracket
 205837  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U13B 5 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B20092U13B Group C Bracket
 205838  TBD   --   - SOMERS U13 Boys Fall 2021 5 vs.Canton 13UB Crusaders0U13B Group C Bracket
 205839  TBD   --   - Granby U13B 4 vs.Wethersfield 13UB Navy3U13B Group C Bracket
 205840  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU13 WHITE 2 vs.Portland 13UB Panthers6U13B Group C Bracket
 206758  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Maroon 2 vs.Tolland 13UG Stars0U13G Group A Bracket
 206759  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU13_2009 4 vs.Wethersfield 13UG Navy1U13G Group A Bracket
 206760  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Green) 0 vs.Simsbury 13UG A Comets2U13G Group A Bracket
 206789  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Cromwell U13 Girls U13G Group B Bracket
 206790  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU13 BLUE 0 vs.Burlington BH Warriors 13UG (BY2009)0U13G Group B Bracket
 206791  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2009 2 vs.Avon 13UG United1U13G Group B Bracket
 206792  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Grey) 3 vs.U13 Girls 2009 Farmington3U13G Group B Bracket
 206817  TBD   --   - Canton 13UG Storm 1 vs.Berlin 13UG United1U13G Group C Bracket
 206818  TBD   --   - Plainville U13G 1 vs.Simsbury 13UG B Legends6U13G Group C Bracket
 206819  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 13UG - Fall 2021 7 vs.S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Gold1U13G Group C Bracket
 206820  TBD   --   - Granby U13G 0 vs.Suffield U13G1U13G Group C Bracket
 205864  TBD   --   - Canton 14UB Galaxy 1 vs.S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Maroon0U14B Group A Bracket
 205865  TBD   --   - MSC United U13/14 Boys 1 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U14B3U14B Group A Bracket
 205866  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU14A_2008   vs.E.Hartford 14UB U14B Group A Bracket
 205886  TBD   --   - Hartford - B2008 0 vs.Windsor U14B A2U14B Group B Bracket
 205887  TBD   --   - Canton 14UB Cosmos 5 vs.Suffield U14B1U14B Group B Bracket
 205888  TBD   --   - E.Granby 14UB Team A 7 vs.Hartford PD U14B4U14B Group B Bracket
 205901  TBD   --   - Portland 14UB 1 vs.E.Granby 14UB Team B7U14B Group C Bracket
 205902  TBD   --   - Plainville U14B 0 vs.Wethersfield 13_14UB Combo0U14B Group C Bracket
 205903  TBD   --   - Hartford PD U14B BTeam 0 vs.S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Gold1U14B Group C Bracket
 206845  TBD   --   - Newington U14G United S.C. 2 vs.Tolland 14UG 2008TSC2U14G Group A Bracket
 206846  TBD   --   - Windsor U14G A 2 vs.Cromwell U14 Girls0U14G Group A Bracket
 206847  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 14UG Eagles 7 vs.Suffield U14G0U14G Group A Bracket
 237372  TBD   --   - E. Hartford 13UG 1 vs.Newington U14G Girls1U14G Group B Bracket
 237373  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU14 WHITE 1 vs.W.Hartford_GU14_20082U14G Group B Bracket
 237374  TBD   --   - Canton 14UG Strykers 3 vs.E.Granby 14UG0U14G Group B Bracket
 205917  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Burlington Spartans 15UB (BY2007/8) U15B Group A Bracket
 205918  TBD   --   - Simsbury 15UB A United 0 vs.U14/15 Boys 2008/2007 Farmington3U15B Group A Bracket
 205919  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU14/15 BLUE 3 vs.Tolland 15UB Revolution3U15B Group A Bracket
 205920  TBD   --   - Avon 15UB Red Bulls 6 vs.W.Hartford_BU15_20070U15B Group A Bracket
 205945  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Cromwell U14/15 Boys U15B Group B Bracket
 205946  TBD   --   - SOMERS U15 Boys Fall 2021 3 vs.Newington U15B Nitro1U15B Group B Bracket
 205947  TBD   --   - Granby U15B 5 vs.Tolland 15UB Warriors2U15B Group B Bracket
 205948  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU14/15 WHITE 2 vs.Simsbury 15UB B Trojans0U15B Group B Bracket
 237388  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.U14/15 Girls 2008/2007 Farmington U15G Group A Bracket
 237389  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU14 BLUE 2 vs.Simsbury 15UG SuperSonics1U15G Group A Bracket
 237390  TBD   --   - Avon 15UG Flame 0 vs.Granby U15G2U15G Group A Bracket
 237391  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU15_2007 1 vs.Wethersfield 14_15UG Combo1U15G Group A Bracket
 215467  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU11 Liverpool_2011 1 vs.Wethersfield 11UG Navy1U11G Group A Bracket
 207298  TBD   --   - Granby U11G 7 vs.Wethersfield 11UG White2U11G Group C Bracket
 207925  TBD   --   - Tolland 11UG Tigers 1 vs.Enfield SC 11UG Crush6U11G Group B Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 200755  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU09A_2013 11 vs.Glastonbury BU9 BLUE2U09B Group A Bracket
 200756  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UB Blue 1 vs.S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Maroon4U09B Group A Bracket
 200757  TBD   --   - Windsor U9B A 0 vs.U9 Boys 2013 A Farmington4U09B Group A Bracket
 233385  TBD   --   - East Hampton 09UB WHITE 3 vs.Avon 09UB Athletics3U09B Group B Bracket
 233386  TBD   --   - Canton 09UB Grey 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU09B_20132U09B Group B Bracket
 233387  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Gold 4 vs.Tolland 09UB Gold4U09B Group B Bracket
 233388  TBD   --   - Burlington 09UB (BY2013) 5 vs.Glastonbury BU9 WHITE1U09B Group B Bracket
 200828  TBD   --   - Suffield U9B Jaguars 1 vs.MSC United U9 Boys0U09B Group C Bracket
 200829  TBD   --   - Suffield U9B Bobcats 2 vs.Newington U09B Ninjas7U09B Group C Bracket
 200830  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU09C_2013 8 vs.Wethersfield 09UB Team6U09B Group C Bracket
 200831  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UB Yellow 2 vs.Granby U9B1U09B Group C Bracket
 200856  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 09UB - Fall 2021 3 vs.East Hampton 08UB BLUE3U09B Group D Bracket
 200857  TBD   --   - Cromwell U09 Boys 4 vs.SOMERS U9 BOYS FALL 20213U09B Group D Bracket
 200858  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 09UB Celtic 1 vs.Portland 09UB Earthquake1U09B Group D Bracket
 200859  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU08A_2014 4 vs.Canton 09UB Black5U09B Group D Bracket
 200908  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) White 2 vs.East Hampton 08UB RED2U09B Group E Bracket
 200909  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U9B 7 vs.Glastonbury BU9 RED1U09B Group E Bracket
 200910  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU08B_2014 0 vs.Windsor Locks U9B6U09B Group E Bracket
 200911  TBD   --   - Hartford - B2013 6 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B20133U09B Group E Bracket
 205975  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU9 BLUE 0 vs.U9 Girls 2013 Farmington5U09G Group A Bracket
 205976  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Ruby_2013 1 vs.W.Hartford_GU09 Diamond_20138U09G Group A Bracket
 205977  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UG Blue 6 vs.Avon 09UG Wildcats1U09G Group A Bracket
 205992  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Sapphire_2013 5 vs.Glastonbury GU9 WHITE0U09G Group B Bracket
 205993  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UG Yellow 2 vs.MSC United U9 Girls2U09G Group B Bracket
 205994  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 09UG Eagles   vs.Bye U09G Group B Bracket
 205995  TBD   --   - Newington U09G Girls 5 vs.Canton 09UG Blaze2U09G Group B Bracket
 206020  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU08 Onyx_2014 0 vs.Granby U9G4U09G Group C Bracket
 206021  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 09UG Team 3 vs.S. Windsor 09UG (2013) Maroon6U09G Group C Bracket
 206022  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U9G Grey   vs.Cromwell U09 Girls U09G Group C Bracket
 206023  TBD   --   - SOMERS U9 Girls Fall 2021 1 vs.Burlington Blaze 09UG (BY 2013)1U09G Group C Bracket
 206048  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Emerald_2013 0 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20132U09G Group D Bracket
 206049  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU08 Opal_2014   vs.East Hampton 9UG U09G Group D Bracket
 206050  TBD   --   - E.Granby 09UG 4 vs.Windsor Locks U9G White3U09G Group D Bracket
 206051  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU9 RED 2 vs.Suffield U9G1U09G Group D Bracket
 200984  TBD   --   - U10 Boys 2012 A Farmington 4 vs.East Hampton 10UB WHITE5U10B Group A Bracket
 200985  TBD   --   - Tolland 10UB Gold 0 vs.Glastonbury BU10 BLUE0U10B Group A Bracket
 200986  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU10A_2012   vs.Bye U10B Group A Bracket
 200987  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UB A Falcons 2 vs.Burlington Blue Lightning 10UB (BY2012)3U10B Group A Bracket
 201012  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU10B_2012 2 vs.Avon 10UB Arsenal7U10B Group B Bracket
 201013  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UB B Cyclones 1 vs.Glastonbury BU10 WHITE3U10B Group B Bracket
 201014  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U10B   vs.Bye U10B Group B Bracket
 201015  TBD   --   - Newington U10B Wolves 3 vs.S. Windsor 10UB (2012) Maroon3U10B Group B Bracket
 240153  TBD   --   - Suffield U10B Bobcats 2 vs.Canton 10UB Black2U10B Group C Bracket
 240154  TBD   --   - Suffield U10B Jaguars 4 vs.Wethersfield 10UB Navy3U10B Group C Bracket
 240155  TBD   --   - SOMERS U10 Boys FALL 2021 3 vs.Cromwell U10 Boys2U10B Group C Bracket
 201069  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UB White 1 vs.Granby U10B Blue2U10B Group D Bracket
 201070  TBD   --   - Portland 10UB Thunder Force 4 vs.Cromwell U10 Boys B2U10B Group D Bracket
 201071  TBD   --   - Tolland 10UB Black 1 vs.Enfield SC 10UB United7U10B Group D Bracket
 201072  TBD   --   - MSC United U10 Boys 9 vs.Canton 10UB Grey1U10B Group D Bracket
 201097  TBD   --   - Granby U10B White 0 vs.E. Windsor 10UB - Fall 20212U10B Group E Bracket
 201098  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU10 RED 4 vs.E.Granby 10UB1U10B Group E Bracket
 201099  TBD   --   - Plainville U10B 4 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U10B3U10B Group E Bracket
 201100  TBD   --   - East Hampton 10UB BLUE 2 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B20123U10B Group E Bracket
 206074  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 10UG (2012) Maroon   vs.Avon 10UG Eagles U10G Group A Bracket
 206075  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU10 Chelsea_2012 10 vs.Glastonbury GU10 BLUE2U10G Group A Bracket
 206076  TBD   --   - U10 Girls 2012 Farmington 1 vs.MSC United U10 Girls1U10G Group A Bracket
 206091  TBD   --   - Suffield U10G 2 vs.Wethersfield 10UG Navy4U10G Group B Bracket
 206092  TBD   --   - Newington U10G Girls 1 vs.Canton 10UG Wolves1U10G Group B Bracket
 206093  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU10 Celtic_2012   vs.Bye U10G Group B Bracket
 206094  TBD   --   - Granby U10G 1 vs.Simsbury 10UG A Tsunami1U10G Group B Bracket
 206119  TBD   --   - Cromwell U10 Girls 3 vs.Burlington Mad Dogs 10UG (BY2012)2U10G Group C Bracket
 206120  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UG White 4 vs.Glastonbury GU10 WHITE1U10G Group C Bracket
 206121  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 10UG Eagles   vs.Bye U10G Group C Bracket
 206122  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UG B Strikers 0 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20126U10G Group C Bracket
 206147  TBD   --   - Portland 10UG Cobras 0 vs.E. Windsor 10UG - Fall 20217U10G Group D Bracket
 206148  TBD   --   - E.Granby 10UG 2 vs.SOMERS U10 Girls Fall 20212U10G Group D Bracket
 206149  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU10 Arsenal_2012   vs.Tolland 10UG Gold U10G Group D Bracket
 206150  TBD   --   - Berlin 10UG United 4 vs.Rocky Hill Rockets - U10G1U10G Group D Bracket
 202598  TBD   --   - Burlington BC Futballers 11UB (BY2011) 3 vs.W.Hartford_BU11B_20112U11B Group A Bracket
 202599  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU11A_2011 9 vs.U11 Boys 2011 Farmington0U11B Group A Bracket
 202600  TBD   --   - Avon 11UB Aces   vs.Bye U11B Group A Bracket
 202601  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Maroon 2 vs.Wethersfield 11UB Navy0U11B Group A Bracket
 202570  TBD   --   - CFC Valley CNC 11UB 0 vs.Glastonbury BU11 BLUE1U11B Group B Bracket
 202571  TBD   --   - Suffield U11B Jaguars 2 vs.Newington U11B Cosmos0U11B Group B Bracket
 202572  TBD   --   - MSC United U11 Boys 3 vs.Windsor U11B White2U11B Group B Bracket
 202573  TBD   --   - Simsbury 11UB Fury   vs.Canton 11UB Cyclones U11B Group B Bracket
 202626  TBD   --   - SOMERS U11 Boys Fall 2021 4 vs.Cromwell U11 Boys2U11B Group C Bracket
 202627  TBD   --   - Portland 11UB Red Crush 6 vs.Glastonbury BU11 WHITE2U11B Group C Bracket
 202628  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UB White 3 vs.Suffield U11B Bobcats1U11B Group C Bracket
 202629  TBD   --   - Hartford PD - U11B ATeam 5 vs.East Hampton 11UB BLUE3U11B Group C Bracket
 202749  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 11UB United 4 vs.Glastonbury BU11 RED0U11B Group D Bracket
 202750  TBD   --   - Windsor U11B Red 6 vs.S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Gold0U11B Group D Bracket
 202751  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U11B 0 vs.Tolland 11UB Mad Dogs4U11B Group D Bracket
 202752  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU11C_2011 4 vs.Granby U11B3U11B Group D Bracket
 202777  TBD   --   - Hartford PD U11B Bteam 2 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B20113U11B Group E Bracket
 202778  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UB WHITE 1 vs.E. Windsor 11UB - Fall 20215U11B Group E Bracket
 202779  TBD   --   - N.Britain U11B Panthers   vs.Bye U11B Group E Bracket
 202780  TBD   --   - E.Granby 11UB 1 vs.Berlin 11UB United2U11B Group E Bracket
 215469  TBD   --   - U11 Girls 2011 Farmington 6 vs.Avon 11UG Crush1U11G Group A Bracket
 215470  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UG Navy 0 vs.Burlington Spartans 11UG (BY2011)2U11G Group A Bracket
 215471  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU11 Liverpool_2011 4 vs.Glastonbury GU11 BLUE1U11G Group A Bracket
 207927  TBD   --   - Simsbury 11UG Rage 3 vs.Cromwell U11 Girls1U11G Group B Bracket
 207929  TBD   --   - Tolland 11UG Tigers 7 vs.S. Windsor 11UG (2011) Maroon0U11G Group B Bracket
 207299  TBD   --   - Granby U11G 3 vs.Suffield U11G2U11G Group C Bracket
 207300  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU11 WHITE 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU11 Barca_20115U11G Group C Bracket
 207301  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UG White   vs.Bye U11G Group C Bracket
 207302  TBD   --   - Windsor U11G A 5 vs.Canton 11UG Fire0U11G Group C Bracket
 206972  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UG 2 vs.Rocky Hill Rockets - U11G4U11G Group D Bracket
 206973  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2011 8 vs.SOMERS U11 Girls Fall 20210U11G Group D Bracket
 206974  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU11 Southampton_2011   vs.Bye U11G Group D Bracket
 206975  TBD   --   - Berlin 11UG United 1 vs.E.Granby 11UG2U11G Group D Bracket
 202803  TBD   --   - U12 Boys 2010 Farmington 2 vs.Simsbury 12UB A United3U12B Group A Bracket
 202804  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU12 BLUE 3 vs.Plainville U12B White3U12B Group A Bracket
 202805  TBD   --   - Tolland 12UB Warriors 0 vs.Windsor U12B A2U12B Group A Bracket
 202818  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU12A_2010 2 vs.Hartford - B20103U12B Group B Bracket
 202819  TBD   --   - Newington U12B Warriors 0 vs.Suffield U12B1U12B Group B Bracket
 202820  TBD   --   - Avon 12UB Inferno 2 vs.Canton 12UB Bolts1U12B Group B Bracket
 202833  TBD   --   - Granby U12B 6 vs.Windsor Locks U12B1U12B Group C Bracket
 202834  TBD   --   - Burlington Storm BU12 (BY2010) 5 vs.W.Hartford_BU12B_20100U12B Group C Bracket
 202835  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU12 WHITE 1 vs.S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Maroon5U12B Group C Bracket
 202848  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 12UB - Phoenix 4 vs.Wethersfield 12UB Team1U12B Group D Bracket
 202849  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Gold 1 vs.Berlin 12UB United6U12B Group D Bracket
 202850  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U12B 2 vs.Canton 12UB Thunder1U12B Group D Bracket
 202863  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UB B Trojans 1 vs.Cromwell U12 Boys4U12B Group E Bracket
 202864  TBD   --   - Tolland 12UB Panthers 1 vs.Glastonbury BU12 RED2U12B Group E Bracket
 202865  TBD   --   - SOMERS U12 Boys Fall 2021 5 vs.Plainville U12B Blue0U12B Group E Bracket
 206213  TBD   --   - Cromwell U12 Girls 0 vs.U12 Girls 2010 Farmington3U12G Group A Bracket
 206214  TBD   --   - Avon 12UG Fury 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 Real_20105U12G Group A Bracket
 206215  TBD   --   - East Hampton 12UG 1 vs.MSC United U12 Girls0U12G Group A Bracket
 206216  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 12UG Navy 4 vs.S. Windsor 12UG (2010) Maroon2U12G Group A Bracket
 206242  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Rockets - U12G 2 vs.Canton 12UG Fury3U12G Group B Bracket
 206243  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UG Strikers 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 United_20100U12G Group B Bracket
 206244  TBD   --   - Newington U12G Girls 0 vs.Glastonbury GU12 BLUE1U12G Group B Bracket
 206245  TBD   --   - Suffield U12G 1 vs.Burlington Blue Devils 12UG (BY2010)4U12G Group B Bracket
 206705  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU12 WHITE 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 Atletico_20104U12G Group C Bracket
 206706  TBD   --   - Granby U12G 0 vs.SOMERS U12 Girls Fall 20211U12G Group C Bracket
 206707  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2010   vs.Bye U12G Group C Bracket
 206708  TBD   --   - Portland 12UG Fire 0 vs.Windsor Locks U12G3U12G Group C Bracket
 205795  TBD   --   - Simsbury 13UB A Sharks   vs.A1- Bye U13B Group A Bracket
 205796  TBD   --   - Tolland 13UB Blackhawks 0 vs.Burlington Thunder 13UB (BY2009)4U13B Group A Bracket
 205797  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU13A_2009 0 vs.U13 Boys 2009 Farmington2U13B Group A Bracket
 205813  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UB - Falcons 2 vs.W.Hartford_BU13B_20092U13B Group B Bracket
 205814  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU13 BLUE 2 vs.Suffield U13B2U13B Group B Bracket
 205815  TBD   --   - Berlin 13UB United 1 vs.Avon 13UB All Stars0U13B Group B Bracket
 205816  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 13UB (2009) Maroon 3 vs.Simsbury 13UB B Strikers0U13B Group B Bracket
 205841  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU13 WHITE 1 vs.SOMERS U13 Boys Fall 20218U13B Group C Bracket
 205842  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2009 3 vs.Wethersfield 13UB Navy4U13B Group C Bracket
 205843  TBD   --   - Portland 13UB Panthers 0 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U13B8U13B Group C Bracket
 205844  TBD   --   - Canton 13UB Crusaders 4 vs.Granby U13B5U13B Group C Bracket
 206761  TBD   --   - Tolland 13UG Stars 1 vs.Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Green)0U13G Group A Bracket
 206762  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 13UG Navy 1 vs.S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Maroon4U13G Group A Bracket
 206763  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU13_2009 0 vs.Simsbury 13UG A Comets3U13G Group A Bracket
 206793  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Grey) 4 vs.Glastonbury GU13 BLUE2U13G Group B Bracket
 206794  TBD   --   - Cromwell U13 Girls 4 vs.Avon 13UG United0U13G Group B Bracket
 206795  TBD   --   - U13 Girls 2009 Farmington   vs.Bye U13G Group B Bracket
 206796  TBD   --   - Burlington BH Warriors 13UG (BY2009) 1 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20094U13G Group B Bracket
 206821  TBD   --   - Granby U13G 2 vs.Plainville U13G0U13G Group C Bracket
 206822  TBD   --   - Berlin 13UG United 3 vs.S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Gold0U13G Group C Bracket
 206823  TBD   --   - Suffield U13G 2 vs.Canton 13UG Storm0U13G Group C Bracket
 206824  TBD   --   - Simsbury 13UG B Legends 2 vs.E. Windsor 13UG - Fall 20213U13G Group C Bracket
 205867  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Maroon 0 vs.W.Hartford_BU14A_20087U14B Group A Bracket
 205868  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U14B 2 vs.Canton 14UB Galaxy3U14B Group A Bracket
 205869  TBD   --   - MSC United U13/14 Boys   vs.E.Hartford 14UB U14B Group A Bracket
 205889  TBD   --   - Windsor U14B A 2 vs.E.Granby 14UB Team A7U14B Group B Bracket
 205890  TBD   --   - Suffield U14B 3 vs.Hartford - B20083U14B Group B Bracket
 205891  TBD   --   - Canton 14UB Cosmos 4 vs.Hartford PD U14B5U14B Group B Bracket
 205904  TBD   --   - E.Granby 14UB Team B 3 vs.Hartford PD U14B BTeam2U14B Group C Bracket
 205905  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 13_14UB Combo 3 vs.Portland 14UB3U14B Group C Bracket
 205906  TBD   --   - Plainville U14B 0 vs.S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Gold0U14B Group C Bracket
 206848  TBD   --   - Tolland 14UG 2008TSC 2 vs.Enfield SC 14UG Eagles1U14G Group A Bracket
 206849  TBD   --   - Cromwell U14 Girls 1 vs.Newington U14G United S.C.2U14G Group A Bracket
 206850  TBD   --   - Windsor U14G A 2 vs.Suffield U14G0U14G Group A Bracket
 237375  TBD   --   - Newington U14G Girls 0 vs.Canton 14UG Strykers6U14G Group B Bracket
 237376  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU14_2008 4 vs.E. Hartford 13UG0U14G Group B Bracket
 237377  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU14 WHITE 5 vs.E.Granby 14UG0U14G Group B Bracket
 205921  TBD   --   - Avon 15UB Red Bulls 7 vs.Simsbury 15UB A United1U15B Group A Bracket
 205922  TBD   --   - Burlington Spartans 15UB (BY2007/8) 3 vs.Tolland 15UB Revolution6U15B Group A Bracket
 205923  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU15_2007   vs.Bye U15B Group A Bracket
 205924  TBD   --   - U14/15 Boys 2008/2007 Farmington 1 vs.Glastonbury BU14/15 BLUE3U15B Group A Bracket
 205949  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU14/15 WHITE 0 vs.SOMERS U15 Boys Fall 20216U15B Group B Bracket
 205950  TBD   --   - Cromwell U14/15 Boys 2 vs.Tolland 15UB Warriors4U15B Group B Bracket
 205951  TBD   --   - Simsbury 15UB B Trojans   vs.Bye U15B Group B Bracket
 205952  TBD   --   - Newington U15B Nitro 1 vs.Granby U15B7U15B Group B Bracket
 237392  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU15_2007 1 vs.Glastonbury GU14 BLUE3U15G Group A Bracket
 237393  TBD   --   - U14/15 Girls 2008/2007 Farmington 2 vs.Granby U15G0U15G Group A Bracket
 237394  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 14_15UG Combo   vs.Bye U15G Group A Bracket
 237395  TBD   --   - Simsbury 15UG SuperSonics 2 vs.Avon 15UG Flame2U15G Group A Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 200758  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Maroon 2 vs.U9 Boys 2013 A Farmington1U09B Group A Bracket
 200759  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU9 BLUE 5 vs.Windsor U9B A0U09B Group A Bracket
 200760  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UB Blue 0 vs.W.Hartford_BU09A_20136U09B Group A Bracket
 233389  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Gold   vs.W.Hartford_BU09B_2013 U09B Group B Bracket
 233390  TBD   --   - Tolland 09UB Gold 1 vs.Avon 09UB Athletics2U09B Group B Bracket
 233391  TBD   --   - East Hampton 09UB WHITE 0 vs.Burlington 09UB (BY2013)5U09B Group B Bracket
 233392  TBD   --   - Canton 09UB Grey 1 vs.Glastonbury BU9 WHITE1U09B Group B Bracket
 200832  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU09C_2013 4 vs.Newington U09B Ninjas5U09B Group C Bracket
 200833  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 09UB Team 3 vs.MSC United U9 Boys1U09B Group C Bracket
 200834  TBD   --   - Suffield U9B Jaguars 3 vs.Simsbury 9UB Yellow1U09B Group C Bracket
 200835  TBD   --   - Suffield U9B Bobcats   vs.Granby U9B U09B Group C Bracket
 200860  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 09UB Celtic 1 vs.SOMERS U9 BOYS FALL 20218U09B Group D Bracket
 200861  TBD   --   - Portland 09UB Earthquake 1 vs.East Hampton 08UB BLUE0U09B Group D Bracket
 200862  TBD   --   - E. Windsor 09UB - Fall 2021 2 vs.W.Hartford_BU08A_20144U09B Group D Bracket
 200863  TBD   --   - Cromwell U09 Boys 4 vs.Canton 09UB Black2U09B Group D Bracket
 200912  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU08B_2014 0 vs.Glastonbury BU9 RED9U09B Group E Bracket
 200913  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U9B 3 vs.East Hampton 08UB RED1U09B Group E Bracket
 200914  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) White 3 vs.Hartford - B20132U09B Group E Bracket
 200915  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U9B 6 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B20132U09B Group E Bracket
 205978  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Diamond_2013 7 vs.Avon 09UG Wildcats2U09G Group A Bracket
 205979  TBD   --   - U9 Girls 2013 Farmington 7 vs.Simsbury 9UG Blue0U09G Group A Bracket
 205980  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Ruby_2013 1 vs.Glastonbury GU9 BLUE4U09G Group A Bracket
 205996  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 09UG Eagles 3 vs.MSC United U9 Girls0U09G Group B Bracket
 205997  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Glastonbury GU9 WHITE U09G Group B Bracket
 205998  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Sapphire_2013 1 vs.Newington U09G Girls3U09G Group B Bracket
 205999  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UG Yellow 3 vs.Canton 09UG Blaze3U09G Group B Bracket
 206024  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U9G Grey 1 vs.S. Windsor 09UG (2013) Maroon2U09G Group C Bracket
 206025  TBD   --   - Cromwell U09 Girls 3 vs.Granby U9G2U09G Group C Bracket
 206026  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU08 Onyx_2014 1 vs.SOMERS U9 Girls Fall 20214U09G Group C Bracket
 206027  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 09UG Team 0 vs.Burlington Blaze 09UG (BY 2013)3U09G Group C Bracket
 206052  TBD   --   - E.Granby 09UG 4 vs.East Hampton 9UG0U09G Group D Bracket
 206053  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U9G White 0 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20133U09G Group D Bracket
 206054  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU09 Emerald_2013 4 vs.Glastonbury GU9 RED1U09G Group D Bracket
 206055  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU08 Opal_2014 2 vs.Suffield U9G5U09G Group D Bracket
 200988  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU10A_2012 3 vs.Glastonbury BU10 BLUE4U10B Group A Bracket
 200989  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.East Hampton 10UB WHITE U10B Group A Bracket
 200990  TBD   --   - U10 Boys 2012 A Farmington 4 vs.Simsbury 10UB A Falcons1U10B Group A Bracket
 200991  TBD   --   - Tolland 10UB Gold 1 vs.Burlington Blue Lightning 10UB (BY2012)2U10B Group A Bracket
 201016  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U10B 1 vs.Glastonbury BU10 WHITE0U10B Group B Bracket
 201017  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Avon 10UB Arsenal U10B Group B Bracket
 201018  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU10B_2012 0 vs.Newington U10B Wolves6U10B Group B Bracket
 201019  TBD   --   - Simsbury 10UB B Cyclones 0 vs.S. Windsor 10UB (2012) Maroon5U10B Group B Bracket
 240156  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UB Navy 2 vs.Cromwell U10 Boys4U10B Group C Bracket
 240157  TBD   --   - Canton 10UB Black 6 vs.SOMERS U10 Boys FALL 20212U10B Group C Bracket
 240158  TBD   --   - Suffield U10B Jaguars 2 vs.Suffield U10B Bobcats2U10B Group C Bracket
 201073  TBD   --   - Tolland 10UB Black 4 vs.Cromwell U10 Boys B1U10B Group D Bracket
 201074  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 10UB United 4 vs.Granby U10B Blue1U10B Group D Bracket
 201075  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UB White 2 vs.MSC United U10 Boys2U10B Group D Bracket
 201076  TBD   --   - Portland 10UB Thunder Force 4 vs.Canton 10UB Grey1U10B Group D Bracket
 201101  TBD   --   - Plainville U10B 5 vs.E.Granby 10UB1U10B Group E Bracket
 201102  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U10B 11 vs.E. Windsor 10UB - Fall 20211U10B Group E Bracket
 201103  TBD   --   - Granby U10B White 1 vs.East Hampton 10UB BLUE11U10B Group E Bracket
 201104  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU10 RED 1 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B20127U10B Group E Bracket
 206077  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU10 BLUE 2 vs.MSC United U10 Girls5U10G Group A Bracket
 206078  TBD   --   - Avon 10UG Eagles 1 vs.U10 Girls 2012 Farmington2U10G Group A Bracket
 206079  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU10 Chelsea_2012   vs.S. Windsor 10UG (2012) Maroon U10G Group A Bracket
 206095  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU10 Celtic_2012 2 vs.Canton 10UG Wolves4U10G Group B Bracket
 206096  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Wethersfield 10UG Navy U10G Group B Bracket
 206097  TBD   --   - Suffield U10G 2 vs.Granby U10G1U10G Group B Bracket
 206098  TBD   --   - Newington U10G Girls 2 vs.Simsbury 10UG A Tsunami6U10G Group B Bracket
 206123  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 10UG Eagles 8 vs.Glastonbury GU10 WHITE1U10G Group C Bracket
 206124  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Burlington Mad Dogs 10UG (BY2012) U10G Group C Bracket
 206125  TBD   --   - Cromwell U10 Girls 8 vs.Simsbury 10UG B Strikers1U10G Group C Bracket
 206126  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 10UG White 0 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20126U10G Group C Bracket
 206151  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU10 Arsenal_2012 1 vs.SOMERS U10 Girls Fall 20213U10G Group D Bracket
 206152  TBD   --   - Tolland 10UG Gold 1 vs.E. Windsor 10UG - Fall 20216U10G Group D Bracket
 206153  TBD   --   - Portland 10UG Cobras 0 vs.Berlin 10UG United6U10G Group D Bracket
 206154  TBD   --   - E.Granby 10UG 2 vs.Rocky Hill Rockets - U10G1U10G Group D Bracket
 202602  TBD   --   - Avon 11UB Aces 4 vs.U11 Boys 2011 Farmington4U11B Group A Bracket
 202603  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.W.Hartford_BU11B_2011 U11B Group A Bracket
 202604  TBD   --   - Burlington BC Futballers 11UB (BY2011) 1 vs.S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Maroon3U11B Group A Bracket
 202605  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU11A_2011 10 vs.Wethersfield 11UB Navy1U11B Group A Bracket
 202574  TBD   --   - MSC United U11 Boys 8 vs.Newington U11B Cosmos4U11B Group B Bracket
 202575  TBD   --   - Windsor U11B White 3 vs.Glastonbury BU11 BLUE3U11B Group B Bracket
 202576  TBD   --   - CFC Valley CNC 11UB 0 vs.Simsbury 11UB Fury1U11B Group B Bracket
 202577  TBD   --   - Suffield U11B Jaguars 4 vs.Canton 11UB Cyclones0U11B Group B Bracket
 202630  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UB White 1 vs.Glastonbury BU11 WHITE1U11B Group C Bracket
 202631  TBD   --   - Suffield U11B Bobcats 3 vs.Cromwell U11 Boys3U11B Group C Bracket
 202632  TBD   --   - SOMERS U11 Boys Fall 2021 3 vs.Hartford PD - U11B ATeam0U11B Group C Bracket
 202633  TBD   --   - Portland 11UB Red Crush 2 vs.East Hampton 11UB BLUE7U11B Group C Bracket
 202753  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U11B 4 vs.S. Windsor 11UB (2011) Gold0U11B Group D Bracket
 202754  TBD   --   - Tolland 11UB Mad Dogs 5 vs.Glastonbury BU11 RED1U11B Group D Bracket
 202755  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 11UB United 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU11C_20110U11B Group D Bracket
 202756  TBD   --   - Windsor U11B Red 6 vs.Granby U11B1U11B Group D Bracket
 202781  TBD   --   - N.Britain U11B Panthers 1 vs.E. Windsor 11UB - Fall 20217U11B Group E Bracket
 202782  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Bristol Soccer Club - B2011 U11B Group E Bracket
 202783  TBD   --   - Hartford PD U11B Bteam 3 vs.E.Granby 11UB1U11B Group E Bracket
 202784  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UB WHITE 1 vs.Berlin 11UB United3U11B Group E Bracket
 215472  TBD   --   - Burlington Spartans 11UG (BY2011) 5 vs.Glastonbury GU11 BLUE0U11G Group A Bracket
 215473  TBD   --   - Avon 11UG Crush 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU11 Liverpool_20112U11G Group A Bracket
 215474  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UG Navy 1 vs.U11 Girls 2011 Farmington0U11G Group A Bracket
 207930  TBD   --   - Newington U11G Devils 3 vs.S. Windsor 11UG (2011) Maroon0U11G Group B Bracket
 207931  TBD   --   - Cromwell U11 Girls 0 vs.Tolland 11UG Tigers4U11G Group B Bracket
 207304  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Suffield U11G U11G Group C Bracket
 207305  TBD   --   - Granby U11G 1 vs.Windsor U11G A6U11G Group C Bracket
 207306  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU11 WHITE 1 vs.Canton 11UG Fire1U11G Group C Bracket
 206976  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU11 Southampton_2011 3 vs.SOMERS U11 Girls Fall 20211U11G Group D Bracket
 206977  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Rocky Hill Rockets - U11G U11G Group D Bracket
 206978  TBD   --   - East Hampton 11UG 2 vs.Berlin 11UG United4U11G Group D Bracket
 206979  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2011 3 vs.E.Granby 11UG1U11G Group D Bracket
 202806  TBD   --   - Plainville U12B White 3 vs.Windsor U12B A5U12B Group A Bracket
 202807  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UB A United 1 vs.Tolland 12UB Warriors1U12B Group A Bracket
 202808  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU12 BLUE 5 vs.U12 Boys 2010 Farmington3U12B Group A Bracket
 202821  TBD   --   - Suffield U12B 0 vs.Canton 12UB Bolts2U12B Group B Bracket
 202822  TBD   --   - Hartford - B2010 2 vs.Avon 12UB Inferno0U12B Group B Bracket
 202823  TBD   --   - Newington U12B Warriors 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU12A_20105U12B Group B Bracket
 202836  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU12B_2010 0 vs.S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Maroon9U12B Group C Bracket
 202837  TBD   --   - Windsor Locks U12B 2 vs.Glastonbury BU12 WHITE3U12B Group C Bracket
 202838  TBD   --   - Burlington Storm BU12 (BY2010) 1 vs.Granby U12B4U12B Group C Bracket
 202851  TBD   --   - Berlin 12UB United 2 vs.Canton 12UB Thunder3U12B Group D Bracket
 202852  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 12UB Team 2 vs.Rocky Hill Sharks - U12B1U12B Group D Bracket
 202853  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 12UB (2010) Gold 1 vs.Enfield SA - 12UB - Phoenix7U12B Group D Bracket
 202866  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU12 RED 2 vs.Plainville U12B Blue2U12B Group E Bracket
 202867  TBD   --   - Cromwell U12 Boys 5 vs.SOMERS U12 Boys Fall 20216U12B Group E Bracket
 202868  TBD   --   - Tolland 12UB Panthers 0 vs.Simsbury 12UB B Trojans2U12B Group E Bracket
 206217  TBD   --   - East Hampton 12UG 1 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 Real_20103U12G Group A Bracket
 206218  TBD   --   - MSC United U12 Girls 1 vs.U12 Girls 2010 Farmington5U12G Group A Bracket
 206219  TBD   --   - Cromwell U12 Girls 1 vs.Wethersfield 12UG Navy8U12G Group A Bracket
 206220  TBD   --   - Avon 12UG Fury 1 vs.S. Windsor 12UG (2010) Maroon7U12G Group A Bracket
 206246  TBD   --   - Newington U12G Girls 1 vs.W.Hartford_GU12 United_20101U12G Group B Bracket
 206247  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU12 BLUE 2 vs.Canton 12UG Fury0U12G Group B Bracket
 206248  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Rockets - U12G 3 vs.Suffield U12G3U12G Group B Bracket
 206249  TBD   --   - Simsbury 12UG Strikers 1 vs.Burlington Blue Devils 12UG (BY2010)5U12G Group B Bracket
 206709  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - G2010 3 vs.SOMERS U12 Girls Fall 20213U12G Group C Bracket
 206710  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.W.Hartford_GU12 Atletico_2010 U12G Group C Bracket
 206711  TBD   --   - Glastonbury GU12 WHITE 6 vs.Portland 12UG Fire4U12G Group C Bracket
 206712  TBD   --   - Granby U12G 4 vs.Windsor Locks U12G1U12G Group C Bracket
 205798  TBD   --   - Burlington Thunder 13UB (BY2009) 0 vs.U13 Boys 2009 Farmington3U13B Group A Bracket
 205799  TBD   --   - A1- Bye   vs.W.Hartford_BU13A_2009 U13B Group A Bracket
 205800  TBD   --   - Tolland 13UB Blackhawks 0 vs.Simsbury 13UB A Sharks6U13B Group A Bracket
 205817  TBD   --   - Berlin 13UB United 3 vs.Suffield U13B1U13B Group B Bracket
 205818  TBD   --   - Avon 13UB All Stars 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU13B_20091U13B Group B Bracket
 205819  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UB - Falcons 2 vs.S. Windsor 13UB (2009) Maroon5U13B Group B Bracket
 205820  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU13 BLUE 2 vs.Simsbury 13UB B Strikers0U13B Group B Bracket
 205845  TBD   --   - Portland 13UB Panthers 0 vs.Wethersfield 13UB Navy6U13B Group C Bracket
 205846  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U13B 0 vs.SOMERS U13 Boys Fall 20215U13B Group C Bracket
 205847  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU13 WHITE   vs.Canton 13UB Crusaders U13B Group C Bracket
 205848  TBD   --   - Bristol Soccer Club - B2009 0 vs.Granby U13B4U13B Group C Bracket
 206764  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Maroon 1 vs.Simsbury 13UG A Comets2U13G Group A Bracket
 206765  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Green)   vs.W.Hartford_GU13_2009 U13G Group A Bracket
 206766  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 13UG Navy 2 vs.Tolland 13UG Stars1U13G Group A Bracket
 206797  TBD   --   - U13 Girls 2009 Farmington 1 vs.Avon 13UG United6U13G Group B Bracket
 206798  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Glastonbury GU13 BLUE U13G Group B Bracket
 206799  TBD   --   - Enfield SA - 13UG - Strikers (Grey) 0 vs.Burlington BH Warriors 13UG (BY2009)0U13G Group B Bracket
 206800  TBD   --   - Cromwell U13 Girls 0 vs.Bristol Soccer Club - G20096U13G Group B Bracket
 206825  TBD   --   - Suffield U13G 4 vs.S. Windsor 13UG (2009) Gold0U13G Group C Bracket
 206826  TBD   --   - Canton 13UG Storm 3 vs.Plainville U13G1U13G Group C Bracket
 206827  TBD   --   - Granby U13G 0 vs.Simsbury 13UG B Legends1U13G Group C Bracket
 206828  TBD   --   - Berlin 13UG United 2 vs.E. Windsor 13UG - Fall 20211U13G Group C Bracket
 205870  TBD   --   - Canton 14UB Galaxy   vs.E.Hartford 14UB U14B Group A Bracket
 205871  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU14A_2008 8 vs.MSC United U13/14 Boys1U14B Group A Bracket
 205872  TBD   --   - Rocky Hill Sharks - U14B 1 vs.S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Maroon4U14B Group A Bracket
 205892  TBD   --   - Hartford - B2008   vs.Hartford PD U14B U14B Group B Bracket
 205893  TBD   --   - E.Granby 14UB Team A 4 vs.Canton 14UB Cosmos0U14B Group B Bracket
 205894  TBD   --   - Suffield U14B 1 vs.Windsor U14B A5U14B Group B Bracket
 205907  TBD   --   - Portland 14UB 2 vs.S. Windsor 14UB (2008) Gold2U14B Group C Bracket
 205908  TBD   --   - Hartford PD U14B BTeam 0 vs.Plainville U14B2U14B Group C Bracket
 205909  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 13_14UB Combo 2 vs.E.Granby 14UB Team B2U14B Group C Bracket
 206851  TBD   --   - Newington U14G United S.C. 5 vs.Suffield U14G0U14G Group A Bracket
 206852  TBD   --   - Enfield SC 14UG Eagles 3 vs.Windsor U14G A2U14G Group A Bracket
 206853  TBD   --   - Cromwell U14 Girls 2 vs.Tolland 14UG 2008TSC0U14G Group A Bracket
 237378  TBD   --   - E. Hartford 13UG 5 vs.E.Granby 14UG3U14G Group B Bracket
 237379  TBD   --   - Canton 14UG Strykers 2 vs.Glastonbury GU14 WHITE0U14G Group B Bracket
 237380  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU14_2008 3 vs.Newington U14G Girls0U14G Group B Bracket
 205925  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU15_2007 1 vs.Tolland 15UB Revolution3U15B Group A Bracket
 205926  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Simsbury 15UB A United U15B Group A Bracket
 205927  TBD   --   - Avon 15UB Red Bulls 0 vs.U14/15 Boys 2008/2007 Farmington0U15B Group A Bracket
 205928  TBD   --   - Burlington Spartans 15UB (BY2007/8) 0 vs.Glastonbury BU14/15 BLUE8U15B Group A Bracket
 205953  TBD   --   - Simsbury 15UB B Trojans 0 vs.Tolland 15UB Warriors5U15B Group B Bracket
 205954  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.SOMERS U15 Boys Fall 2021 U15B Group B Bracket
 205955  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU14/15 WHITE 0 vs.Newington U15B Nitro6U15B Group B Bracket
 205956  TBD   --   - Cromwell U14/15 Boys 1 vs.Granby U15B3U15B Group B Bracket
 237396  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 14_15UG Combo 1 vs.Granby U15G2U15G Group A Bracket
 237397  TBD   --   - Bye   vs.Glastonbury GU14 BLUE U15G Group A Bracket
 237398  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_GU15_2007 2 vs.Simsbury 15UG SuperSonics0U15G Group A Bracket
 237399  TBD   --   - U14/15 Girls 2008/2007 Farmington 4 vs.Avon 15UG Flame0U15G Group A Bracket
 207303  TBD   --   - Wethersfield 11UG White 0 vs.W.Hartford_GU11 Barca_20111U11G Group C Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 200761  TBD   --   - Simsbury 9UB Blue 4 vs.Glastonbury BU9 BLUE3U09B Group A Bracket
 200762  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Maroon 8 vs.Windsor U9B A0U09B Group A Bracket
 200763  TBD   --   - U9 Boys 2013 A Farmington 1 vs.W.Hartford_BU09A_20136U09B Group A Bracket
 233393  TBD   --   - Avon 09UB Athletics 2 vs.W.Hartford_BU09B_20133U09B Group B Bracket
 233394  TBD   --   - S. Windsor 09UB (2013) Gold 1 vs.Canton 09UB Grey4U09B Group B Bracket
 233395  TBD   --   - Tolland 09UB Gold 0 vs.Burlington 09UB (BY2013)2U09B Group B Bracket
 233396  TBD   --   - Glastonbury BU9 WHITE 2 vs.East Hampton 09UB WHITE4U09B Group B Bracket
 200836  TBD   --   - MSC United U9 Boys 3 vs.Newington U09B Ninjas4U09B Group C Bracket
 200837  TBD   --   - W.Hartford_BU09C_2013 4 vs.Suffield U9B Bobcats3U09B Group C Bracket
 200838